Velotuurini on jäänud 48 päeva
  VÕITJAD LÄBI AEGADE  
   In english
Avaleht
Tutvustus
Uudised
Ajalugu
Online uudised
Juhend
Registreerimine
Majandamine
Võitjate sõit
Kava
Etapid
Osavõtjad
Protokollid
Pildid
Võitjad läbi aegade
Sponsorid ja toetajad
Lingid

ABC Kompuuter


Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking


 

MEHED

1957JAAN SIINER
1958TOIVO LAADOGA
1959ARNOLD PERNER
1960TOIVO MUSTIS
1961EDUARD EINER
1962EDUARD EINER (TEINE VõIT)
1963TOOMAS TIIT
1964REIN ARU
1965ALLAN KIVI
1966REIN ARU
1967JÜRI KOOV
1968ILMAR MESI
1969VALDU ERIK
1970ENN PULK
1971TÕNIS TOOMSALU
1972UDO LAUN
1973PRIIDU RÄÄK
1974ADO HEIN
1975MIHKEL JOOSEP
1976OLEG LJADOV
1977ARNO LÄÄNE
1978UNO PORGAND
1979AAVO PIKKUUS
1980RUNO RUUBEL
1981MALLOR TÜRNA
1982MEELIS JÄRVEKÜLG
1983MEELIS JÄRVEKÜLG
1984KALEV ROSENTHAL
1985TÕNU VILU
1986ANDREI STARSHOV
1987TOIVO SUVI
1988TÕNU ROOSMÄE
1989ARVI TAMMESALU
1991LAURI AUS
1992ERKI PÜTSEP
1993TÕNNO PALM
1994ANDRES LAUK
1995ROMANS VAINšTEINš
1996LAURI AUS
1997MIKKO ELO
1998OSKARI KARGU
1999OSKARI KARGU
2000KJELL CARLSTRÖM
2001HELMET TAMKÕRV
2002ARVIS PIZIKS
2003KJELL CARLSTRÖM
2004JUSSI VEIKKANEN
2005GERT JÕEÄÄR
2006ANDRUS AUG
2007JAAN KIRSIPUU
2008JAAN KIRSIPUU
2009LUDOVIC CAPPELLE
2010GERT JÕEÄÄR
2011MART OJAVEE

NOORED

1981KALEV JERET
1983RASMUS KOOL
1984KRUUSMAA VEIKO
1985JURIS ZAPACKIS
1986VAHUR POPS
1987VEIKKO KIISK
1988ANDRUS AUG
1989PEETER OROBKO
1991ERKKI PÜTSEP
1992MARGO POST
1993TARMO KOPLI
1995TOOMAS LEPIK
1996JURIS VASKOVSKIS
1997IVARI RANNAMA
1998MARKO KURITS
1999TARMO RAUDSEPP
2000ANDRI LEBEDEV
2001RAIMO RUUS
2002ANDREI LAPTšENKOV
2003ERVIN KORTS-LAUR
2004GERT JÕEÄÄR
2005GERT JÕEÄÄR
2006PAAVO PAAJANEN
2007SVEN ILVES
2008JANARI - JOEL JÕESSAR
2009JOONAS HENTTALA
2010MIKAEL MYLLYMÄKI
2011KRISTER RAUDSEPP

KLUBID

1957Kingissepa Jõud
1958Tallinna Kalev
1959Pärnu Linaketramise- ja kudumisvabrik
1960Kingissepa I
1961Tallinna Kalev
1962Tallinna Kalev
1963Kingissepa Jõud
1964Kingissepa Ehitusvalitsus
1965Kingissepa Mehhaniseeritud Ehituskolonn
1966Kingissepa Mehhaniseeritud Ehituskolonn
1967Saare Kalur
1968Viljandi Jõud
1969Tallinna Tööjõureservid
1970Tallinna Dünamo
1971Viljandi Jõud I
1972Tallinna Dünamo
1973Tartu Kõrgema Spordimeisterlikkuse Kool I
1974Tartu Kõrgema Spordimeisterlikkuse Kool I
1975Elva Spordikool I
1976Pärnu Kalev
1977Tartu rajooni Jõud
1978Pärnu Metsakombinaat
1979Tartu Dünamo
1980Jõgeva Jõud I
1981EPA Spordiklubi
1982Pärnu Metsakombinaat
1983Pärnu Metsakombinaat
1984Jõgeva Jõud
1985M.Lillevere nim. Kolhoosi LSNK I
1986Tallinna Tööjõureservid
1987Tallinna Dünamo I
1988Jõgeva Kalev
1989Kelme Hispaania
1991Tallinna Kalev I
1992Pärnu Rave
1993Pikkuus Racing Team I Tartu
1994Lootus/HTL mix meeskond Tallinn/Soome
1995Pikkuus Racing Tähvere Tartu
1996Jõgeva Centrum I
1997Turu UL Soome
1998UWTC DE Holland
1999Valosmykän Team Rusko Soome
2000TuuL Turu Soome
2001CC Tailwind / TWD-Länken Soome
2002Läti Rahvuskoondis
2003Läti Rahvuskoondis
2004TWD - Länken
2005Rattaklubi CFC I
2006Rattaklubi CFC I
2007CFC - Ruutmeeter I
2008CFC Spordiklubi I
2009CFC Spordiklubi
2011Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com