Velotuurini on jäänud 15 päeva
  OSAVÕTJAD  
   In english
Avaleht
Tutvustus
Uudised
Ajalugu
Online uudised
Juhend
Registreerimine
Majandamine
Võitjate sõit
Kava
Etapid
Osavõtjad
Protokollid
Pildid
Võitjad läbi aegade
Sponsorid ja toetajad
Lingid

ABC Kompuuter


Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking


 

55. Saaremaa Velotuur (2012)
aasta:

VKG    SJK Viiking    EESTI
1. Mihkel RÄIMEST19930703Esindaja: Andres LAUKEST19641016
2. Sten SARVEST19920810Treener: Andres LAUKEST19641016
3. Steven KALFEST19950417Mehhaanik: Ivar MONESEST00000000
4. Jörgen MATTEST19920206 
5. Endrik PUNTSOEST19930612 
6. Indrek RANNAMAEST19750724 
7. Kevin SOONEST19930605 
8. Reimo NOOKEST19710705 
 
VRK    Viljandi Rattaklubi    EESTI
1. Markus PAASEST19910101Esindaja: Marek JOHANSONEST19701226
2. Martti VÄLKEST19910103Treener: Marek JOHANSONEST19701226
3. Mikk TOOTSIEST19921109Mehhaanik: Kristjan KIVISTIKEST19910926
4. Josten VAIDEMEST19940823 
5. Taavi KLAOSEST19881122 
 
TYS    Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi     EESTI
1. Caspar AUSTAEST19820128Esindaja: Aivo VASKEST19631219
2. Gabriel LEPPIKEST19900203Treener: Jüri KALMUSEST19430417
3. Rauno MIILMANNEST19910529Mehhaanik: Arno LÄÄNEEST19591018
4. Kaarel REDIEST19950414 
5. Vahur VAHTRAEST19950106 
6. Silver MÄOMAEST19950516 
7. Maikel KUUSMAEST19930803 
8. Margo TAMMEST19930205 
 
RTR    Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi    EESTI
1. Oskari KARGUEST19760408Esindaja: Sven PUHMEST19640616
2. Vahur VALVASEST19810727Treener: Andri LEBEDEVEST19820407
3. Risto RAIDEST19900626Mehhaanik: Andri LEBEDEVEST19820407
4. Reijo PUHMEST19900202 
5. Steven PUHMEST19861015 
6. Sander SEPAEST19940224 
7. Martin LAASEST19930915 
8. Villu JÕGIEST19930416 
 
PE1    Peloton 1    EESTI
1. Alo JAKINEST19861114Esindaja: Andrus AUGEST19720522
2. Silver SCHULTZEST19880106Treener: Harald OSJAMETSEST19390126
3. Mihkel RONOMOISEST19890610Mehhaanik: Pertti JURONENEST19830114
4. Kristian NEEMELAEST19930511 
5. Kristjan OOLOEST19860424 
6. Allar KARUEST19870410 
7. Mihkel JÜRIEST19880227 
8. Janar JERMAKOVEST19860525 
 
PE2    Peloton 2    EESTI
1. Liisa EHRBERGEST19881217Esindaja: Marko KÄSIEST19741218
2. Kaspar KOKKEST19820803Treener: Silver AOEST19890706
3. Marko VILIPSONEST19610501Mehhaanik: Martin ILVESEST19890607
4. Kalev INTSEST19740612 
5. Peip REEDIEST19680421 
6. Meelis LEIDTEST19690116 
7. Mikk VAAKSEST19880121 
8. Arvi SUURPEREEST19701019 
 
PRO    Nissan ProShop Team    EESTI
1. Ivo SUUREST19890916Esindaja: Allan AULIKEST19810416
2. Markku AINSALUEST19791109Treener: Allan AULIKEST19810416
3. Priit PROUSEST19840312Mehhaanik: Rain VESTMANNEST19810327
4. Oliver ÖPIKEST19731025 
5. Tauri SELDEREST19880319 
6. Jarmo NIKOLAIEST19840310 
7. Joonas MAANURMEST19761028 
8. Viljar KANNIMÄEEST19871115 
 
MX1    Mixed Team I    EESTI
1. Jaan KIRSIPUUEST19690717Esindaja: André ADUSONEST19701117
2. Mart OJAVEEEST19811109Treener: André ADUSONEST19701117
3. Esko ÖÖPIKEST19890821Mehhaanik: X XEST00000000
4. Anti ARUMÄGIEST19900601 
5. Karl JUUDASEST19930321 
6. Krister RAUDSEPPEST19931228 
7. Oskar NISUEST19940811 
8. Aksel NÕMMELAEST19941022 
 
ALB    Alpha Baltic/Unitymaratons.com    LÄTI
1. Erki PÜTSEPEST19760525Esindaja: Liga GLAZERELAT00000000
2. Kristofers RACENAJSLAT19851213Treener: Artis JONASSLAT19850710
3. Ola Inge DROPPINGNOR19870129Mehhaanik: Artis JONASSLAT19850710
4. Ingus EISLERSLAT19890128 
5. Reinis ANDRIJANOVSLAT19880409 
6. Matiss PREIMANISLAT19910906 
7. Maris BOGDANOVICSLAT19911119 
8. Sandis EISLERSLAT19930702 
 
KJK    Kalevi Jalgrattakool    EESTI
1. Siim-Erik ALAMAAEST19920624Esindaja: Ado HEINEST19540325
2. Siim JALAKASEST19920910Treener: Ado HEINEST19540325
3. Raimo JOHANSONEST19940524Mehhaanik: Ado HEINEST19540325
4. Kristjan VILIPÕLDEST19911026 
5. Sander RANDVEREST19940911 
6. Liisi RISTEST19910625 
7. Janek TOMBAKEST19760722 
8. Carl Heinrich PRUUNEST19920409 
 
PKA    Pärnu Kalev Spordikool    EESTI
1. Timmo JERETEST19930509Esindaja: Kaido JUURIKEST19770621
2. Karlo AIAEST19900818Treener: Kaido JUURIKEST19770621
3. Siim SAAVIKEST19950426Mehhaanik: Avo ELJASEST19710423
4. Kevin LIPPEEST19940127 
5. Kristen KIVISTIKEST19940104 
6. Henry REBANEEST19930421 
7. Rigo RÄIMEST19870720 
8. Tõnis SAAREST19951011 
 
NOK    Eesti Noortekoondis    EESTI
1. Mihkel KALJAEST19960311Esindaja: Kaido JUURIKEST19770621
2. Karl-Patrick LAUKEST19970109Treener: Kaido JUURIKEST19770621
3. Peeter PUNGEST19961215Mehhaanik: Avo ELJASEST19710423
4. Carl TÕNISMANNEST19970904 
5. Kristo Enn VAGAEST19970104 
6. Norman VAHTRAEST19961123 
7. Karl-Arnold VENDELINEST19961104 
8. Ekke-Kaur VOSSMANEST19960326 
 
KMO    Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo    EESTI
1. Janari-Joel JÕESSAREST19900518Esindaja: Andres JÕESSAREST19701114
2. Peeter TARVISEST19931214Treener: Andres JÕESSAREST19701114
3. Martti ALESMAAEST19901104Mehhaanik: Andres JÕESSAREST19701114
4. Peeter PRUUSEST19890716 
5. Alar KUPPEST19950523 
6. Rainer NEIDRAEST19910720 
7. Henno PUUEST19740802 
8. Raido KODANIPORKEST19690508 
 
SFI    SFI Finland    SOOME
1. Kjell CARLSTRÖMFIN19761018Esindaja: Esko LUMMELAMPIFIN19500623
2. Juho FÄRLINFIN19920000Treener: Esko LUMMELAMPIFIN19500623
3. Joonas HENTTALAFIN19910917Mehhaanik: Jari VIRTANENFIN19620716
4. Ilari KAHILAFIN19900417 
5. Samuel PÖKÄLÄFIN19900814 
6. Jussi ROSSIFIN19830221 
7. Aku SILVENIUSFIN19930312 
8. Sami TIAINENFIN19890202 
 
MX2    Mixed Team II    EESTI
1. Joonas JÕGIEST19911030Esindaja: Toomas RAUDSEPPEST19640111
2. Kristjan KELKEST19931202Treener: André ADUSONEST19701117
3. Keijo KALMEST19950301Mehhaanik: André ADUSONEST19701117
4. Kaarel KELKEST19950226 
5. Joosep SUVIEST19950408 
6. Siim SUVIEST19950916 
7. Gorik GARDEYNBEL19800317